Group A |
Game-Num. |
Goal |
Pts. |
|
|
Group C |
Game-Num. |
Goal |
Pts. |
|
|
#1 |
#2 |
Diff |
|
|
#1 |
#2 |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
Aguila Real U13 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
Athletic FC |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
FC Barcelona U13 - Houston |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
KW Alliance 01B Navy -Goh |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
Mustangs White |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
South Belt Select 01B |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
Group B |
Game-Num. |
Goal |
Pts. |
|
|
4 |
Tigres USA 01 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
#1 |
#2 |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Houston Santos U13 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
NC Mustangs Red |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Spring Branch Youth MYFC U13 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G# |
Day |
Date |
|
Time |
Park |
Field |
Round |
|
Age |
Home |
Score |
Visit |
1150 |
Sun |
25-May |
10:40 AM |
HSP |
#4 |
Group A |
U13 |
Aguila Real U13 |
|
|
FC Barcelona U13 - Houston |
1182 |
Sun |
25-May |
7:40 PM |
HSP |
#1 |
Group A |
U13 |
FC Barcelona U13 - Houston |
|
|
Mustangs White |
1202 |
Mon |
26-May |
9:20 AM |
HSP |
#4 |
Group A |
U13 |
Mustangs White |
|
|
Aguila Real U13 |
1154 |
Sun |
25-May |
12:00 PM |
HSP |
#3 |
Group B |
U13 |
Spring Branch Youth MYFC U13 |
|
|
Houston Santos U13 |
1183 |
Sun |
25-May |
7:40 PM |
HSP |
#2 |
Group B |
U13 |
NC Mustangs Red |
|
|
Spring Branch Youth MYFC U13 |
1203 |
Mon |
26-May |
9:20 AM |
HSP |
#1 |
Group B |
U13 |
Houston Santos U13 |
|
|
NC Mustangs Red |
1185 |
Sun |
25-May |
7:40 PM |
HSP |
#4 |
Group C #1 |
U13 |
Athletic FC |
|
|
South Belt Select 01B |
1186 |
Sun |
25-May |
7:40 PM |
HSP |
#3 |
Group C #2 |
U13 |
KW Alliance 01B Navy -Goh |
|
|
Tigres USA 01 |
1201 |
Mon |
26-May |
9:20 AM |
HSP |
#2 |
Group C |
U13 |
Winner of Game #1 |
|
|
Winner of Game #2 |
1207 |
Mon |
26-May |
10:40 AM |
HSP |
#2 |
Group C |
U13 |
Loser of Game #1 |
|
|
Loser of Game #2 |
G# |
Day |
Date |
|
Time |
Park |
Field |
Round |
|
Age |
Home |
Score |
Visit |
1232 |
Mon |
26-May |
4:00 PM |
HSP |
#1 |
Consolation |
U13 |
2nd Place of Group |
|
|
2nd Place of Group |
1233 |
Mon |
26-May |
4:00 PM |
HSP |
#4 |
Consolation |
U13 |
3rd Place of Group A |
|
|
3rd Place of Group C |
1239 |
Mon |
26-May |
5:20 PM |
HSP |
#1 |
Consolation |
U13 |
3rd Place of Group B |
|
|
4th Place of Group C |
G# |
Day |
Date |
|
Time |
Park |
Field |
Round |
|
Age |
Home |
Score |
Visit |
1219 |
Mon |
26-May |
1:20 PM |
HSP |
#2 |
Semi-Final #1 |
U13 |
Group Winner |
|
|
Group Winner |
1220 |
Mon |
26-May |
1:20 PM |
HSP |
#4 |
Semi-Final #2 |
U13 |
Group Winner |
|
|
Wildcard |
1237 |
Mon |
26-May |
5:20 PM |
HSP |
#2 |
FINAL |
U13 |
Winner of Semifinal #1 |
|
|
Winner of Semifinal #2 |